Procreate, Flipaclip and CapcutIPad Pro & Apple Pencil—Contact information:discord jaellybeanzinstagram jaelly_beanz
Jaelly Beanz
Commissions are open! Check TOS! Only able to take Canadian users atm!-5.00: Flat headshot 7.00: Shaded Headshot9.00: Rendered Headshot10.00: Flat Halfbody12.00: Shaded HalfBody14.00: Rendered Halfbody15.00: Flat FullBody17.00: Shaded Fullbody19.00: Rendered Fullbody 20.00: Reference Sheet (Fullbody, Headshot, Accesories, ColourScale)-Backgrounds:Simple: 0.00Minimal: 5.00 (No shading)Scenery: 10.00 (Rendered Scenery)-Complex Design: 0.50Additional Character: +3/4 of what you want-TOS:docs.google.com/document/d/11-V2P0jf8W3EFNR0A7Ilj3…
1 year ago | [YT] | 45
View 0 replies
Jaelly Beanz
Commissions are open! Check TOS! Only able to take Canadian users atm!
-
5.00: Flat headshot
7.00: Shaded Headshot
9.00: Rendered Headshot
10.00: Flat Halfbody
12.00: Shaded HalfBody
14.00: Rendered Halfbody
15.00: Flat FullBody
17.00: Shaded Fullbody
19.00: Rendered Fullbody
20.00: Reference Sheet (Fullbody, Headshot, Accesories, ColourScale)
-
Backgrounds:
Simple: 0.00
Minimal: 5.00 (No shading)
Scenery: 10.00 (Rendered Scenery)
-
Complex Design: 0.50
Additional Character: +3/4 of what you want
-
TOS:
docs.google.com/document/d/11-V2P0jf8W3EFNR0A7Ilj3…
1 year ago | [YT] | 45
View 0 replies