7:50
PANKHON TALEY ft. Abhinav Massey | Glory to God India | Official | ABC Worship | Live | 4k
Glory to God India
Shared 1 year ago
2M views
7:18
HAQ TALA (Zabur 91) ft. Vipin Massey | Glory to God India | Official | ABC Worship | Live | 4k
4.6M views
9:07
MERA TU KHUDA HAI ft. Sharad Simon | Blessed Assurance | Live Worship | Official | ABC Worship | 4k
Shared 2 years ago
651K views
3:36
ZINDA KHUDA ft. Abhinav Massey | Glory to God India | Official | ABC Worship | Live | 4k
177K views
6:05
SAB KUCHH MERA ft. David Massey | Glory to God India | Official | ABC Worship | Live | 4k
223K views
4:23
SARFARAZ ft. Allen Rocky Anthony | Glory to God India | Official | ABC Worship | Live | 4k
587K views
2:45
A Sunday Worth Remembering| 06 SEP 2026 HIGHLIGHTS | Rock of Ages
Rock of Ages Assembly [FIFMI Punjab India]
Shared 2 weeks ago
104 views
4:51
YES,THERE ARE SO MANY CHURCHES ⛪️ AND CHRISTIANS IN INDIA 🇮🇳#churchinbangalore
Ps Family
39 views