Invidious
Log in

43:55

Wicked Tuna- Outer Banks [$13,000 Fishing Day] Sn 1 | Ep 8 (Full Show)

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 1 year ago

1.4M views

44:30

Wicked Tuna- Last Chance Bite [1,000lb Giant] Sn 1 | Ep 10 (Full Show)

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 1 year ago

367K views

44:07

Dave vs. Dave: Battle for First (Full Episode) | S4E11 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 1 month ago

119K views

47:05

Monster Tuna, Monster Paydays! $$$ | Outer Banks S5E7 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 2 months ago

127K views

44:11

Wicked Tuna– FIRST Episode Ever Run! Sn 1 | Ep 1 (Full Show)

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 1 year ago

224K views

44:47

The Champion is Crowned (Full Episode) | S2E15 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 8 months ago

318K views

19:15

Paul Hebert vs Bruce Hebert Brotherly Drama | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 4 months ago

4.6K views

44:15

MAYDAY! THIS SHIP IS GOING DOWN (Full Episode) | Outer Banks S3E1 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 10 months ago

669K views

44:06

A Massive Storm Hits the Fleet! | S4E5 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 3 months ago

171K views

44:04

The Tough Go Fishing (Full Episode) | S3E10 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 5 months ago

107K views

47:05

The Northern Boats Fight Back! (Full Episode) | Outer Banks S5E4 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 3 months ago

97K views

20:25

🎣Captain TJ Ott’s Ten Best Fishing Moments on FV Hot Tuna- Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 1 year ago

73K views

18:18

Biggest $$$ Paydays of Season Three | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 6 months ago

43K views

9:33

First Day in Wicked Tuna History | S1E1 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 1 year ago

16K views

43:15

GET OFF MY NUMBERS! (Full Episode) | S3E5 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 6 months ago

103K views

47:14

Greg Is Out... Who Steps Up? (Full Episode) | Outer Banks S5E8 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 2 months ago

66K views

47:13

Dave, Tyler & T.J. Head South (Full Episode) | Outer Banks S5E1 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 4 months ago

101K views

16:42

The BEST and WORST of Season Three | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 7 months ago

30K views

10:42

How did Duffy on Wicked Tuna die? What happened?

Net Worth Post

Shared 5 years ago

65K views

8:26

How Rich Are The Cast Members Of Wicked Tuna

Screen Static

Shared 2 years ago

29K views

19:28

Paul's Biggest Catches (Season 2-3) | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 2 months ago

13K views

14:33

Biggest $$$ Tuna of OUTER BANKS Season Three | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 8 months ago

151K views

44:07

A Tense Return to Gloucester (Full Episode) | S4E1 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 4 months ago

126K views

47:14

Desperate Times Call for Desperate Measures (Full Episode) | Outer Banks S5E11 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 1 month ago

57K views

44:06

Fishing or Family? | S4E8 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 2 months ago

63K views

47:15

Hot Tuna Is Closing In On Fishin' Frenzy (Full Episode) | Outer Banks S5E9 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 2 months ago

86K views

47:13

"Even the Bible Will Tell Ya..." (Full Episode) | Outer Banks S4E5 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 5 months ago

124K views

45:58

Tuna.com vs. Pinwheel's Rivalry Gets Personal! (Full Episode) | S4E2 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 3 months ago

60K views

46:03

Man Overboard?! (Full Episode) | Outer Banks S4E2 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 5 months ago

100K views

43:07

Old Beef Won't Catch New Tuna (Full Episode) | S3E12 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 5 months ago

98K views

7:34

TJ lands their Biggest Fish Ever in Outer Banks! | Outer Banks S2E7 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 2 months ago

153K views

44:53

It's Double or Nothing, Baby! (Full Episode) | S2E13 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 9 months ago

250K views

16:41

And the First Catch of the Season Goes To... | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 4 months ago

41K views

44:06

Territory Wars (Full Episode) | S4E7 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 2 months ago

58K views

44:06

First Place Never Tasted So Good (Full Episode) | S3E13 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 4 months ago

85K views

47:05

The Closest Finish in Outer Banks History! (Full Episode) | Outer Banks S4E8 | Wicked Tuna

Wicked Tuna  

Shared 4 months ago

108K views

Source code Documentation
Released under the AGPLv3 on GitHub. View JavaScript license information. View privacy policy.
Donate Current version: 2.20260723.0- @ master ( 2.20260723.0 )