3:38
Roger Day - It's a No Brainer (Official Music Video)
Roger Day
Shared 3 years ago
2.1K views
3:46
"Ghost Crab"
Shared 4 years ago
1.4K views
3:05
Roger Day - Big Picture (Official Music Video)
2:43
I'LL BE YOUR SUPERHERO - Live from the Treehouse Vault
638 views
3:07
"I'll Be Your Super Hero" Live at BGA
Shared 5 years ago
739 views
1:27
"Me & My Jetpack" Live at BGA
208 views
3:04
"Ready Set Read" Live at BGA
365 views
2:56
"Turn the Page" Live at BGA
184 views
3:16
Roger Day - Ready Set Read (Official Music Video)
2.5K views
26:10
It's A Roger Day Holiday Special
1.7K views
4:37
Solve the Problem, Save the Day (Official Music Video)
1.5K views
3:13
Roger Day - Me & My Jetpack (Official Music Video)
Shared 6 years ago
1.3K views
3:45
RD Shows Showcase
305 views
4:10
Roger Day - Invincible! (Official Music Video)
5.5K views
3:27
Invincible! Announcement & Preview
628 views
19:11
Finale Concert! - Virtual Zoo Camp Day Five
713 views
11:08
Training - Virtual Zoo Camp Day Four
542 views
9:43
Animal Health Care Team - Virtual Zoo Camp Day Three
471 views
10:45
Adaptation - Virtual Zoo Camp Day Two
658 views
14:58
Zoo Careers - Virtual Zoo Camp Day One
1.8K views
0:36
Virtual Zoo Camp with Roger Day and the Birmingham Zoo!
903 views
4:06
Roger Day Live! - "Can You Point Your Finger?"
708 views
2:32
Roger Day Live! - "Helicopter Harry"
535 views
3:51
Roger Day Live! - "I Got Hands"
846 views
Roger Day Live! - "If You Jump On Your Bed"
789 views
3:29
Roger Day Live! - "Jump Up & Turn Around"
1K views
2:13
Roger Day Live! - "Monster Face"
293 views
5:01
Roger Day Live! - "Mosquito Burrito"
2:47
Roger Day Live! - "My First Loose Tooth"
150 views
3:25
Roger Day Live! - "Parachute Girl"
861 views
3:48
Roger Day Live! - "Ready to Fly"
1.1K views
1:54
Roger Day Live! - "The Good-bye Song"
1.2K views
4:33
Roger Day Live! - "It's a No No to Kiss a Rhino!"
8.1K views
6:32
Roger Day Live! - "Open Up the Coconut"
48:06
Roger Day Live (Full Concert DVD)
3.1K views
2:27
Santa Got A Surfboard - Roger Day
1:10
Roger Day and Fluffy the Snake!
Shared 9 years ago
307 views
1:28
Keys to Zoo-Keeping with Roger Day & Jesse the Zookeeper
296 views
4:11
Roger Day - Zookeeper's in the House
15K views
2:36
Roger Day - "Get Your Brain in Gear" LIVE
Shared 10 years ago
501 views
Roger Day - "I'll Be Your Superhero" for Children's of Alabama
7.6K views
2:29
Roger Day Super Sample!
4:57
Roger Day Superhero Sized Sample!
4:14
"Invincible!" Live at BGA
118 views
6:21
Roger Day - Roly Poly (Featuring Thomas Day)
10K views
3:06
I'LL BE YOUR SUPERHERO
2.3K views
3:37
Roger Day - Ready Set Read
2.9K views
6:12
Invincible (Live from Hoover Library)
1.6K views
7:30
Roger Day Marsh Mud Madness Trailer
Shared 11 years ago
3:17
Roger Day - Dream Big!
44K views
1:44
Jingle Bells (Roger Day Live from Hoover Library)
808 views
3:12
Must be Santa/Reindeer Rap (Roger Day Live from Hoover Library)
34K views
4:32
I Think It's Santa Claus! (Roger Day at the Hoover Library)
2:37
Ukulele Christmas (Roger Day at the Hoover Public Library)
6:37
Dream Big! (Live from Hoover Public Library)
Shared 12 years ago
2.2K views
Tyler "It's a No Brainer
Shared 13 years ago
976 views
4:53
Roger Day 4th of July 2011 in Cottonwood
Shared 15 years ago
857 views
2:24
Roger Day on Radio Free Nashville
Shared 16 years ago
2:33
Creative Writing Workshop Intro.mov
744 views
4:23
Roger Day's Roly Poly.m4v
8.5K views